LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Junior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | FRANCISCO GIMENEZ (Sn Luis) | 20 | 30.0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | + 7 |
2 | ENMANUEL GARCIA (Pant 2do) | 19 | 28.1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
3 | GREGORY LEON (Sta Fe C) | 8 | 20.1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
4 | JEAN GARCIA (Cumb A) | 20 | 31.2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | + 2 |
5 | LUIS DIAZ (Sta Fe C) | 21 | 25.1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | + 1 |
6 | CARLOS TUERO (Sn Luis) | 21 | 12.2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
7 | CARLOS GOMEZ (Sn Luis) | 20 | 12.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
8 | YOIBER PEREZ (Sta Fe A) | 19 | 12.1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
9 | KREYKIN PADILLA (Cumb A) | 20 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
10 | LUIS LINAN (Astr) | 9 | 12.2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
11 | LEONARDO LOPEZ (Sn Luis) | 19 | 19.0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
12 | DIEGO ESCALANTE (Cumb D) | 18 | 17.0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
13 | KELVIN GARCIA (Gig A) | 18 | 19.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
14 | EDUARDO PEREZ (Pant 2do) | 18 | 25.2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
15 | ANTHUAN CHIRINOS (Cumb A) | 19 | 27.1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | + 1 |
16 | JAVIER BETHANCOURT (Astr) | 21 | 13.0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
17 | BRAYAN FIGUERA (Sta Fe C) | 20 | 28.0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
18 | JOSWEL GARCIA (Sta Fe C) | 22 | 7.1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
19 | LUIS MARTINEZ (Ang) | 10 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
20 | ADRIAN VASQUEZ (Cumb D) | 22 | 22.1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
21 | KEVIN HARRIS (Sta Fe A) | 21 | 13.1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
22 | ROBINSON HIDALGO (Sta Fe A) | 20 | 13.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
23 | ALFONSO ARIAS (Cumb D) | 18 | 5.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
24 | CARLOS ANDRES ARAUJO (Cumb A) | 18 | 10.1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
25 | XAVIER GONZALEZ (Pant 1er) | 15 | 9.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
26 | LUIS LIENDO (Sta Fe A) | 19 | 13.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
27 | EDGARDO GONZALEZ (Pant 2do) | 20 | 25.2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
28 | OSNIEL MONTERO (Astr) | 19 | 21.0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
29 | LEONARDO CHACON (Astr) | 17 | 14.0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
30 | JOSE QUILIMACO (YogB) | 21 | 20.0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
31 | DAVID PESTANA (YogB) | 11 | 18.1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | - -3 |
32 | EDGAR DALMASES (Sta Fe A) | 21 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | ALEXANDER LARREAL (Cumb A) | 20 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
34 | SALVADOR SORTINO (Sn Luis) | 20 | 3.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
35 | ANDRY COLMENARES (Sta Fe A) | 20 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
36 | LEONEIKER DUARTE (Sta Fe A) | 21 | 7.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
37 | LEONARDO FERNANDEZ (Ang) | 3 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
38 | IVAN SOJO (Cumb D) | 18 | 8.1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
39 | JOYLER MORALES (Gig A) | 20 | 6.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
40 | JAVIER ALCALA (Astr) | 16 | 3.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
41 | GABRIEL ACUNA (Astr) | 19 | 7.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
42 | RICARDO LEON (Sn Luis) | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
43 | DANIEL REQUIZ (Pant 2do) | 18 | 3.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
44 | FRANCISCO AZUAJE (Gig A) | 18 | 7.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
45 | CRISTIAN PACHECO (Ang) | 3 | 10.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
46 | MIGUEL ESQUIVEL (Ang) | 17 | 11.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
47 | FRANCISCO LORETO (Cumb A) | 19 | 3.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
48 | ALEJANDRO LOPEZ (Sta Fe A) | 19 | 10.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
49 | KEVIN CASTILLO (Sta Fe C) | 19 | 11.1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
50 | WALLIN VIDEL (Sta Fe A) | 20 | 5.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
51 | JOSE CEDENO (Ang) | 20 | 14.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
52 | EZEQUIEL CONTRERAS (YogB) | 21 | 28.1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
53 | JESUS NAVAS (Gig A) | 21 | 17.1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
54 | EDWIN REBOLLEDO (Gig A) | 20 | 17.2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
55 | JOSE PALMA (Astr) | 20 | 9.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
56 | GREIBER MARTINEZ (Ang) | 17 | 12.2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
57 | JOHAN VALLENILLA (Cumb D) | 20 | 14.1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
58 | GABRIEL BRICENO (Cumb D) | 21 | 20.1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
59 | KERVIN ROMERO (Pant 1er) | 20 | 12.2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - -4 |
60 | MARCOS CASTELLANOS (Gig A) | 21 | 26.0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | - -4 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final Junior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ROBINSON HIDALGO (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 8.2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
2 | CARLOS TUERO (Sn Luis) | 6 | 7.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | GREGORY LEON (Sta Fe C) | 3 | 11.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | CARLOS BONACHERA (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | LEONARDO LOPEZ (Sn Luis) | 6 | 6.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | YOIBER PEREZ (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | SALVADOR SORTINO (Sn Luis) | 6 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | ANTHONY FERNANDEZ (Sn Luis) | 6 | 7.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
9 | LUIS DIAZ (Sta Fe C) | 6 | 7.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Junior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | LEONEIKER DUARTE (Sta Fe A) | 3 | 6.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | FRANCISCO GIMENEZ (Sn Luis) | 3 | 4.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | LEONARDO LOPEZ (Sn Luis) | 3 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |